Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
China KFWELD Electrical Technology Co., LTD logo
KFWELD Electrical Technology Co., LTD
Site Member

6 Years

Home > Cable Lug >

DTL 2 holes Bimetallic Copper Aluminum Cable Lug, DTL aluminium copper tubular terminals bimetallic cable lug

KFWELD Electrical Technology Co., LTD

DTL 2 holes Bimetallic Copper Aluminum Cable Lug, DTL aluminium copper tubular terminals bimetallic cable lug

  • 1
  • 2

Brand Name : KFWELD

Model Number : DTL

Certification : CE, RoSh, UL

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 50 pcs

Price : USD

Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

Supply Ability : 10000 pcs/day

Delivery Time : 3 working days

Packaging Details : bag+carton+wooden case

Material : T2 copper and L3 aluminum

Type : DTL 2 holes

Function : Fixing and connection for cables

Character : igh Conductivity;Strong Anti corrosion; Cost-effective

Service Life : More Than 50 Years

Contact Now

DTL2 double-hole bimetallic copper-aluminum terminal lug, made of T2 copper, resistant to oxidation and corrosion. Support customized.


Standard type specification:


ModelCable Size (mm2)Dimension (mm)
ΦDdLL1L2L3WT
KF-DTL2-16168.5105.590324420183.0
KF-DTL2-25258.5117.093384520183.2
KF-DTL2-353510.5128.5104424820203.6
KF-DTL2-505010.5149.5112465020234.0
KF-DTL2-707012.51612125475925264.5
KF-DTL2-959512.51813136536025284.8
KF-DTL2-12012014.52015145556930305.5
KF-DTL2-15015014.52216150557030346.0
KF-DTL2-18518514.52418162627635376.5
KF-DTL2-24024016.52720170657835407.0
KF-DTL2-300300183023190728740458.5
KF-DTL2-400400213426195758740508.5
KF-DTL2-5005002138292258011045609.5


China DTL 2 holes Bimetallic Copper Aluminum Cable Lug, DTL aluminium copper tubular terminals bimetallic cable lug wholesale

DTL 2 holes Bimetallic Copper Aluminum Cable Lug, DTL aluminium copper tubular terminals bimetallic cable lug Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: KFWELD Electrical Technology Co., LTD
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)