Sign In | Join Free | My ccnmag.com
China KFWELD Electrical Technology Co., LTD logo
KFWELD Electrical Technology Co., LTD
Site Member

6 Years

Home > Cable Lug >

SC 2 Holes Tinned Copper Cable Lug, Cable Terminal, high quality, best price on sales

KFWELD Electrical Technology Co., LTD

SC 2 Holes Tinned Copper Cable Lug, Cable Terminal, high quality, best price on sales

  • 1
  • 2

Brand Name : KFWELD

Model Number : SC

Certification : CE, RoSh, UL

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 50 pcs

Price : USD

Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram

Supply Ability : 10000 pcs/day

Delivery Time : 3 working days

Packaging Details : bag+carton+wooden case

Material : Copper or Tinned Copper

Type : SC two hole

Size : 1.5-1000mm2 electrical cable

Contact Now

SC double-hole tinned copper cable lug is stamped with high-quality copper plate, and its application fields are wide, such as transformers, voltage regulators, various generators, and communication cables.

Function: connection, reduction of loss, full contact of current carrying capacity, easy replacement, and small voltage loss.

Remarks: If you need other styles and sizes, please provide drawings or samples to support custom-made.



ModelCable Size (mm2)Dimension(mm)
ΦDdLL1L2T
KF-SC2-664.06.04.37535171.7
KF-SC2-10106.07.55.58040192.0
KF-SC2-16166.08.06.010045252.0
KF-SC2-25258.09.57.010045252.5
KF-SC2-353510.011.08.510545302.5
KF-SC2-505012.013.010.211045352.8
KF-SC2-707012.015.012.012045353.0
KF-SC2-959512.017.014.013045403.0
KF-SC2-12012012.019.516.013545423.5
KF-SC2-15015012.021.017.213545453.8
KF-SC2-18518512.022.018.215045503.8
KF-SC2-24024012.026.022.015045504.0
KF-SC2-30030012.030.525.016545605.5
KF-SC2-40040012.035.530.018045605.5
KF-SC2-50050012.038.031.018045657.0
KF-SC2-63060012.044.036.020045708.0

China SC 2 Holes Tinned Copper Cable Lug, Cable Terminal, high quality, best price on sales wholesale

SC 2 Holes Tinned Copper Cable Lug, Cable Terminal, high quality, best price on sales Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: KFWELD Electrical Technology Co., LTD
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)